''Tick, Tock, You're Dead! (Give Yourself Goosebumps S.)'' R.L. Stine Scholastic Hippo 13/12/1996 Paperback Used - Good Fine reading copy with a few marks & creases - lightly used Price: 0.99 GBP
Bad Hare Day (Goosebumps S.) R.L. Stine Scholastic Hippo 20/06/1997 Paperback Used - Acceptable Fine reading copy with a few marks & creases - well read Price: 0.99 GBP
Beach House (Point Horror S.) R.L. Stine Scholastic Point 14/05/1993 Paperback Used - Good Fine reading copy with a few marks & creases - lightly used Price: 0.99 GBP
Beware of the Purple Peanut Butter (Give Yourself Goosebumps S.) R.L. Stine Scholastic Hippo 12/12/1997 Used - Very Good Excellent condition. A little shelf-worn but unread. Price: 1.49 GBP
Bride of the Living Dummy (Goosebumps Series 2000) R.L. Stine Scholastic Hippo 16/10/1998 Paperback Used - Good Fine reading copy. Some shelf wear and creases. Price: 0.99 GBP
Deep in the Jungle of Doom (Give Yourself Goosebumps S.) R.L. Stine Scholastic Hippo 19/03/1999 Paperback Used - Good Fine reading copy. Some shelf wear and creases Price: 0.99 GBP
Deep Trouble (Goosebumps S.) R.L. Stine Scholastic Hippo 16/06/1995 Paperback Used - Good Fine reading copy. Some shelf wear and creases Price: 0.99 GBP
Deep Trouble: Bk. 2 (Goosebumps S.) R.L. Stine Scholastic Hippo 19/06/1998 Paperback Used - Good Fine reading copy. A little shelf wear with some creasing Price: 0.99 GBP
Ghost Beach (Goosebumps S.) R.L. Stine Scholastic Hippo 17/05/1996 Paperback Used - Good Fine reading copy. Some shelf wear and creases. Michael Joseph edition Price: 0.99 GBP
Goosebumps Collection: Welcome to the Dead House (Goosebumps Collections) R.L. Stine Scholastic Hippo 22/09/1995 Used - Acceptable Fine reading copy. Some shelf wear and creases. Price: 0.99 GBP
Goosebumps Collection: Welcome to the Dead House (Goosebumps Collections) R.L. Stine Scholastic Hippo 22/09/1995 Used - Acceptable Fine reading copy. A few marks and creases. A little worn with age. Price: 0.99 GBP
Goosebumps Flashing Special (Goosebumps Novelty S.) R.L. Stine Scholastic Hippo 17/10/1997 Paperback Used - Good Fine reading copy. Some shelf wear and creases. Flasher doesn't work Price: 0.99 GBP
Hit and Run (Point Horror S.) R.L. Stine Scholastic 19/03/1993 Paperback Used - Good Fine reading copy with a few marks & creases - lightly used Price: 0.99 GBP
Horror at Camp Jellyjam (Goosebumps S.) R.L. Stine Scholastic Hippo 18/10/1996 Paperback Used - Good Fine reading copy. Some shelf wear and creases Price: 0.99 GBP
How I Got My Shrunken Head (Goosebumps S.) R.L. Stine Scholastic Hippo 18/04/1997 Paperback Used - Very Good Fine reading copy - a few marks on the cover and edges Price: 0.99 GBP
Night of the Living Dummy (Goosebumps S.) R.L. Stine Scholastic 19/11/2004 Paperback Used - Good Fine reading copy. Some shelf wear and creases - read once Price: 0.99 GBP
Night of the Living Dummy III (Goosebumps S.) R.L. Stine Scholastic Hippo 16/05/1997 Paperback Used - Good Fine reading copy. Some shelf wear and creases Price: 0.99 GBP
Revenge of the Garden Gnomes (Goosebumps S.) R.L. Stine Scholastic Hippo 15/11/1996 Paperback Used - Good Fine reading copy. Some shelf wear and creases Price: 0.99 GBP