Celador Books Home

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
ISBN


 

Stine listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.

Click to view full description

View Image
 1. ''Tick, Tock, You're Dead! (Give Yourself Goosebumps S.)''  R.L. Stine
Scholastic Hippo 13/12/1996 Paperback Used - Good
Fine reading copy. Some shelf wear and creases - read once
Price: 0.99 GBP
See Full
Description
View Image
 2. ''Tick, Tock, You're Dead! (Give Yourself Goosebumps S.)''  R.L. Stine
Scholastic Hippo 13/12/1996 Paperback Used - Good
Fine reading copy with a few marks & creases - lightly used
Price: 0.99 GBP
See Full
Description
View Image
 3. Bad Hare Day (Goosebumps S.)  R.L. Stine
Scholastic Hippo 20/06/1997 Paperback Used - Acceptable
Fine reading copy with a few marks & creases - well read
Price: 0.99 GBP
See Full
Description
View Image
 4. Beach House (Point Horror S.)  R.L. Stine
Scholastic Point 14/05/1993 Paperback Used - Good
Fine reading copy with a few marks & creases - lightly used
Price: 0.99 GBP
See Full
Description
View Image
 5. Beware of the Purple Peanut Butter (Give Yourself Goosebumps S.)  R.L. Stine
Scholastic Hippo 12/12/1997 Used - Very Good
Excellent condition. A little shelf-worn but unread.
Price: 1.49 GBP
See Full
Description
View Image
 6. Bride of the Living Dummy (Goosebumps Series 2000)  R.L. Stine
Scholastic Hippo 16/10/1998 Paperback Used - Good
Fine reading copy. Some shelf wear and creases.
Price: 0.99 GBP
See Full
Description
View Image
 7. Deep in the Jungle of Doom (Give Yourself Goosebumps S.)  R.L. Stine
Scholastic Hippo 19/03/1999 Paperback Used - Good
Fine reading copy. Some shelf wear and creases
Price: 0.99 GBP
See Full
Description
View Image
 8. Deep Trouble (Goosebumps S.)  R.L. Stine
Scholastic Hippo 16/06/1995 Paperback Used - Good
Fine reading copy. Some shelf wear and creases
Price: 0.99 GBP
See Full
Description
View Image
 9. Deep Trouble: Bk. 2 (Goosebumps S.)  R.L. Stine
Scholastic Hippo 19/06/1998 Paperback Used - Good
Fine reading copy. A little shelf wear with some creasing
Price: 0.99 GBP
See Full
Description
View Image
 10. Ghost Beach (Goosebumps S.)  R.L. Stine
Scholastic Hippo 17/05/1996 Paperback Used - Good
Fine reading copy. Some shelf wear and creases. Michael Joseph edition
Price: 0.99 GBP
See Full
Description
View Image
 11. Ghost Camp (Goosebumps S.)  R.L. Stine
Scholastic Hippo 17/10/1997 Paperback Used - Good
Fine reading copy. Some shelf wear and creases
Price: 0.99 GBP
See Full
Description
View Image
 12. Goosebumps Collection: Welcome to the Dead House (Goosebumps Collections)  R.L. Stine
Scholastic Hippo 22/09/1995 Used - Acceptable
Fine reading copy. Some shelf wear and creases.
Price: 0.99 GBP
See Full
Description
View Image
 13. Goosebumps Collection: Welcome to the Dead House (Goosebumps Collections)  R.L. Stine
Scholastic Hippo 22/09/1995 Used - Acceptable
Fine reading copy. A few marks and creases. A little worn with age.
Price: 0.99 GBP
See Full
Description
View Image
 14. Goosebumps Flashing Special (Goosebumps Novelty S.)  R.L. Stine
Scholastic Hippo 17/10/1997 Paperback Used - Good
Fine reading copy. Some shelf wear and creases. Flasher doesn't work
Price: 0.99 GBP
See Full
Description
View Image
 15. Hit and Run (Point Horror S.)  R.L. Stine
Scholastic 19/03/1993 Paperback Used - Good
Fine reading copy with a few marks & creases - lightly used
Price: 0.99 GBP
See Full
Description
View Image
 16. Horror at Camp Jellyjam (Goosebumps S.)  R.L. Stine
Scholastic Hippo 18/10/1996 Paperback Used - Good
Fine reading copy. Some shelf wear and creases
Price: 0.99 GBP
See Full
Description
View Image
 17. How I Got My Shrunken Head (Goosebumps S.)  R.L. Stine
Scholastic Hippo 18/04/1997 Paperback Used - Very Good
Fine reading copy - a few marks on the cover and edges
Price: 0.99 GBP
See Full
Description
View Image
 18. Night of the Living Dummy (Goosebumps S.)  R.L. Stine
Scholastic 19/11/2004 Paperback Used - Good
Fine reading copy. Some shelf wear and creases - read once
Price: 0.99 GBP
See Full
Description
View Image
 19. Night of the Living Dummy III (Goosebumps S.)  R.L. Stine
Scholastic Hippo 16/05/1997 Paperback Used - Good
Fine reading copy. Some shelf wear and creases
Price: 0.99 GBP
See Full
Description
View Image
 20. Revenge of the Garden Gnomes (Goosebumps S.)  R.L. Stine
Scholastic Hippo 15/11/1996 Paperback Used - Good
Fine reading copy. Some shelf wear and creases
Price: 0.99 GBP
See Full
Description

<<< Steve MartiniStuart Woods >>>


Try these sites for other Stine Listings

Charteroakbooks.net
Collinsbooks.com
Calhounbookstore.com
Uncommonbooksonline.com
Ladylisabooks.com
Bookloverslounge.com
Perfectpinesbooks.com
Mistymorninbooks.com
Ourbookstore.net
Globalmediaoutlet.com
Mediastuffs.com
Jondalbook.com
Firsteditiontoo.com
Iconoclastbooks.net
Booksofparadise.net
Danabooksonline.com
Madelinewest.biz
Ryanbooksnyc.com
Pellabooks.com
Rivalbooks.net
Harfieldbooks.com
Books4you.net
Kevabooks.com
Dianesbooksandnovelties.com
Dauntlessbooks.com
Bestbargainbook.com
Kbookscanada.com
Davesoldebookshop.com
Wolfmuellersbooks.com
Bookbill.net
Mellonsbooks.co.uk
Trivillagebooks.com
Thebookshop.com
Ozzbooks.com.au
Abellabooks.com
Fleamarketbooks.com
Findersbooks.com
Maplehillbooks.com
Astronomybook.net
Distalbookservices.com
Bookendsusedbooks.com
Bookedformurder.com
Corvidbooks.com
Booksandrecords.com.au
Meiserbooks.com

 

This page built by ChrisLands.com.
eCommerce Web Hosting Solutions